North Branford Little League

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branford, Branford - Sliney Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Game Branford 10U Quarter Finals, Field #4 , Arrive at 430 pm   ZP 
North Branford, Memorial Park at NBIS 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Game Amity 1    
Northford, S. T. Williams Gravel 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Stanley T Williams BACK 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, TVES Tee Ball Field 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Haven, Annex Little League 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball District Allstars> 12U District Allstars Game Annex 12U District All-Stars Please arrive by 4:00 pm.   
North Branford, Memorial Park at NBIS 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball Seabreeze> 8U Seabreeze Game Amity 1 Be at field by 5:15  KD 
Northford, S. T. Williams Gravel 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Stanley T Williams BACK 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Totoket Valley Front 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Practice    PL 
Northford, TVES Tee Ball Field 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Wall Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze Annunziato Game Branford Royal Blue    
Northford, Wall Field Cages 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 8u Seabreeze Game  Game to be rescheduled  CT 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branford, Branford - Sliney Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Playoff Orange 10U Semi-Finals , Arrive at 430pm    
Milford, Milford - Ralph Clarkson 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 8u Seabreeze Game    CT 
North Branford, Memorial Park at NBIS 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball Seabreeze> 8U Seabreeze Game East Haven be there for 5:15  KD 
Northford, S. T. Williams Gravel 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Stanley T Williams BACK 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Totoket Valley Front 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Practice    PL 
Northford, TVES Tee Ball Field 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Wall Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze DiStefano Game Orange Royal Blue   CM 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball District Allstars> 12U District Allstars Game Max Sinoway 12U Game is in East Haven, please arrive by 4:00   
East Haven, East Haven Little League 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 8u Seabreeze Game    CT 
North Branford, Coulter Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze Annunziato Practice    CM 
North Branford, Memorial Park at NBIS 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball Seabreeze> 8U Seabreeze Game Milford Be there for 5:15  KD 
Northford, S. T. Williams Gravel 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Stanley T Williams BACK 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Totoket Valley Front 7:30p 9:30p  TBD tbd  practice  KD 
Northford, TVES Tee Ball Field 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northford, S. T. Williams Gravel 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, Stanley T Williams BACK 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Northford, TVES Tee Ball Field 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
9:00a 4:00p  TBD Blacked Out Kidz Kamp  DS 
Wall Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze DiStefano Game Pop Smith 10U   CM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball District Allstars> 10U District Allstars Playoff TBD   (Tentative) Championship   ZP 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Hamden - Bassett Park 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 8u Seabreeze Game HAMDEN   CT 
North Branford, Memorial Park at NBIS 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball Seabreeze> 8U Seabreeze Game MIL 2 be there 9:15   
north haven , MONTOWESE PARK  10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze DiStefano Game Max Sinoway   CM 
Wall Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze Annunziato Game Hamden 10U    
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven Little League 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 10U Seabreeze Annunziato Game Milford Sea Breeze Gold 10u Semi-Final    
Wall Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball Seabreeze> 8u Seabreeze Game Branford Game moved to NB Wall Field  CT